KLUBBREKORDER

Menn

Løp

Distanse Navn Tid Årstall
100m Jostein Frøland 10.7 1969
200m Jostein Frøland 21.8 1969
400m  Jostein Frøland 48.5 1969
800m Jan Tore Pedersen 1.52.6 1969
Svein Erik Bøhler 1.52.6 1970
Frode Olsen 1.52.63 1987
1000m Øivind Ødeskaug 2.36.66 1994
1500m Svein Erik Bøhler 3.52.4 1970
3000m Thorfinn Løke 8.21.6 1968
5000m Thorfinn Løke 14.27.0 1968
10 000m Rolf Vestre 29.54.1 1987
110mhk Jens Dietrich 15.1 1005
200mhk Tore Kvande 26.3 1993
Erik Finborud 26.3 1993
400mhk Erik Finborud 53.82 1995
3000mhk Eirik Holm 9.19.8 1967

 

Annet

Øvelse Navn [m] Årstall
Lengde Tore Kvande 6.96 1994
Høyde Tore Kvande 2.05 1992
Tresteg Hans Eikeland 14.39 1967
 Stav  Trygve Sørvig 4.00 1967
 Mats-Eirik Elvik 4.00 1997
 Kule  Anders Varmann 14.99 1958
 Diskos  Olav Roald Hansen 47.30 1988
 Slegge  Gunnar Vaernes 44.71 1957
 Spyd g.t  Arve Olsen 75.46 1969
 Spyd n.t  Harald Loktu 49.28 1986
 Lengde u.t  Magne Rike 3.37 1969
 Høyde u.t  Petter Ording 1.73 1991
 Tresteg u.t Tore Kvande 9.64 1994
 10-kamp  Erik Finborud 5873p 1995

Stafett

Øvelse Navn Tid Årstall
4x100m Kleiven, Aschim, Aavestad, Førland 44.5 1969
4x200m Byrkjeland, Grammeltvedt, Heiberg, Henning 1.33.2 1983
 4x400m Finborud, Arnegård, Kvande, Brekke 3.27.75  1993
 4x800m Jahr, Malmo, Holt, Solberg 8.02.4  1967
 4x 1500m Engdahl, Vestre, Tveite, Olsen 15.56.04 1987
 1000m Stansberg, Sandberg, Aasvestad, Bøhler 2.01.9  1970

Bestenoteringer: (f.o.m. 1989)

Øvelse Navn Tid Årstall
60m Øystein Heggelund 7.40 1999
150m Asle Flottorp 17.7 1997
 300m Erik Finborud 35.94 1994
10 000m Magnus Warvik (Øya Stadion, 17. mai) 31:37.72 2018
Halv-maraton Arild Andresen 1.07.49 1989
Maraton Magnus Warvik (Paris) 2.27.13 2019
24-timers Magnus Warvik (Bislett) 164,26 km 2016

 

Kvinner

Løp

Distanse Navn Tid Årstall
100m Inger Blikra 12.9 1984
200m Anne R. Syversveen 27.22 1995
400m Camilla Henni 61.54 1995
800m Lisbet Utne 2.13.21 1990
1000m Lisbet Utne 3.03.84 1990
1500m Lisbet Utne 4.39.08 1990
3000m Malin Wastlund 9.35 1987
5000m Malin Wastlund 15.57.14 1988
10 000m Malin Wastlund 36.07 1986(mila)
110mhk Inger Blikra 16.5 1984
200mhk Hanne-Sofie Pedersen 39.4 1993
400mhk Bente Festøy 72.07 1983
2000mH Anniken Amos Ruud 7.16.65 2013
3000mhk Anniken Amos Ruud 11.01.71 2013

Annet

Øvelse Navn [m] Årstall
Lengde Inger Blikra 5.57 1984
Høyde Marie L. Mørkved 1.70 1993
Audrun Utskarpen 1.70 1999
Tresteg Marit Jakobsen 10.64 1999
 Stav Ida Beate Østhus 3.60 2011
 Kule Marie L. Mørkved 9.67 1993
 Diskos  Klara Lyngnes 27.38 1996
 Slegge  Klara Lyngnes 19.27 1998
 Spyd Trude Aagesen 37.08 1996
 Lengde u.t Bente Kjønstad 2.51 1994
 Høyde u.t  Bente Kjønstad 1.36 1994
 7-kamp  Klara Lyngnes 2201p 1996

 

Stafett

Øvelse Navn Tid Årstall
4x100m Blikra, Hansen, Festøy, Kvale 52.4 1984
4x200m Brustad, Homlong, Festøy, Kvale 1.51.9 1983
 4x400m Festøy, Homlong, Kvale, Brustad 4.20.04 1983
 4x800m Wold, Nordskogen, Pedersen, Utne 10.09.92 1990
 1000m Syversveen, Pedersen, Østvik, Henni 2.32.64 1993

 

Bestenoteringer: (f.o.m. 1989)

Øvelse Navn Tid Årstall
300m Anne Randi Syversveen 43.05 1995
Halv-maraton Sigrun Ødegård 1.27
Maraton
Tresteg Audrun Utskarpen 11,16 1995